Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Eyonder Co.,Limited
EYONDER CO.,LIMITED
Home > Samsung Cell Phone Covers >

Gold PU Leather Samsung Galaxy S8 Phone Covers Magnetic With Card Pocket

Eyonder Co.,Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Gold PU Leather Samsung Galaxy S8 Phone Covers Magnetic With Card Pocket

Brand Name : DUX DUCIS
Model Number : SKINPRO-SAMSUNG-S8-GOLD
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 1,000,000 / Month
Delivery Time : 7 Working Days
Packaging Details : 100pcs/Carton. Carton: 59X42X23cm, 11kg
Other Name : samsung galaxy s8 phone case
Material : PU, TPU
Color : Gold
Card Pocket : Included
Magnet : Included
Style : Flip Case, Book Case
EAN : 6934913097250
Dimensions : 18X10X1.8cm
Contact Now

PU Leather Samsung Cell Phone Covers Galaxy S8 Cover Gold Magnetive


Features:


1. This cell phone cover is made of high quality soft PU leather and TPU, touching it just like touch the smooth skin, and designed specially for Samsung Galaxy S8.

2. It comes with one card pocket to store the credit card or other frequently used cards.

3. It is finished with built-in magnet to keep this Samsung Galaxy S8 cover close tightly.

4. It can be converted into a support easily for Samsung Galaxy S8, so that Samsung Galaxy S8 can be supported steadily on a desk.

5. Full access to the camera, headphone, speaker and other frequently used ports and buttons, Samsung Galaxy S8 can be charged as usual even without removing the case.

6. It is able to protect Samsung Galaxy S8 against dust, scratch, sweat, oil and other pollutants.

7. It is made with retail packing box.

8. It is gold, and other 3 colors including grey, rose gold and blue are also available from us.


Specification of Samsung Galaxy S8 Cover
MaterialPU Leather and TPU
StyleFlip
ColorGold
MagnetIncluded
Car PocketIncluded
SupportRealizable
Package TypeRetail
Auto Sleep WakeNo

Recommended Covers for Samsung Phones & Tablet
Galaxy S8Galaxy S8 PlusGalaxy S7
Galaxy S7 EdgeGalaxy A3 2017Galaxy A5 2017
Galaxy A7 2017Galaxy J3 2017Galaxy J5 2017
Galaxy J7 2017Galaxy J5 2016Galaxy J7 2016
Galaxy C5Galaxy C7Galaxy C9
Galaxy J7 PrimeGalaxy J5 PrimeGalaxy Tab S3

About Us:


We specialize in manufacturing and supplying accessories for popular mobile phone and tablet brands like Apple, Samsung, Huawei, Xiaomi, OPPO, vivo, Sony, LG, Meizu, Google, OnePlus, ASUS etc. We have engaged in this industry for over 10 years, Samsung phones rank No.1 in the world, so the case and cover market has a bright future, please kindly to contact with us if you want to do OEM, because we have a big factory which is able to produce 1,000,000 pieces of accessories per month.


Our products have been sold to all over the world, we are now looking for trustable partners and distributors in every country. We have a professional team to develop new products, new products are launched every month, latest price list and catalogue are available at any time, let's cooperate in the way of double win.




Product Tags:

samsung leather case

      

samsung s7 back cover

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Gold PU Leather Samsung Galaxy S8 Phone Covers Magnetic With Card Pocket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Eyonder Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0